Skip to main content

Staff Directory

Search

Enter one or many search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.
Slocum Christina photo

Christina
Slocum
HS Science Teacher

Smith Kristina photo

Kristina
Smith
Special Services Director
HSD

Smither Melissa photo

Melissa
Smither
After School Program Director
HSD

Snowden Rhonda photo

Rhonda
Snowden
MS 7th Grade ELA Teacher
HMS

Spurling Maria photo

Maria
Spurling
HS/MS Color Guard Coach
HHS/HMS

Spurling Nathan photo

Nathan
Spurling
HS/MS Instrumental Music Teacher
HHS/HMS

Stalians Laurie has no photo

Laurie
Stalians
ES Special Education Teacher
HES

Stalians Skyler photo

Skyler
Stalians
MS Paraprofessional
HMS

Stalians Spencer photo

Spencer
Stalians
MS Paraprofessional
HMS

Stammers Jon photo

Jon
Stammers
HS Weight Room Teacher/Coach
HHS

Stanton Susan photo

Susan
Stanton
HS Special Education Teacher
HHS

Stitt Brandon photo

Brandon
Stitt
ECC 1st Grade Teacher
HECC

Stitt Kaitlyn photo

Kaitlyn
Stitt
ECC Special Education Teacher
HECC

Stumbaugh Casey photo

Casey
Stumbaugh
ES Food Services
HES

Summers Larry photo

Larry
Summers
Bus Driver
HSD

Taffar Retha photo

Retha
Taffar
ES Paraprofessional
HES

Taylor Beth photo

Beth
Taylor
HS FACS Teacher
HHS
View Website

Taylor Bret photo

Bret
Taylor
School Resource Officer/Coach
HSD

Taylor Logan photo

Logan
Taylor
HS ELA Teacher
HHS

Taylor Quaid photo

Quaid
Taylor
HS Agriculture Teacher/FFA Co-Sponsor
HHS

Teaster Robbie photo

Robbie
Teaster
HS STAR Alternative Education Teacher/Coach/Youth Sports Director
HHS

Telschow Joel photo

Joel
Telschow
MS Custodian
HMS

Terry Jared photo

Jared
Terry
HS Principal
HHS

Terry Molly photo

Molly
Terry
HS Volleyball Coach
HHS

Thorpe Sammantha photo

Sammantha
Thorpe
MS 8th Grade ELA
HMS

Thurman Tiffany photo

Tiffany
Thurman
MS Food Services
HMS

Topka Branden has no photo

Branden
Topka
HS Custodian / Bus Driver
HHS

Townlian Jessica photo

Jessica
Townlian
HS Math Teacher
HHS

Transeau Anna photo

Anna
Transeau
ECC Preschool Paraprofessional
HECC

Trinkle Meranda photo

Meranda
Trinkle
ECC Food Services Lead
HECC

Troxel Brandi photo

Brandi
Troxel
ES 4th Grade Teacher
HES

Tyler Jasmine photo

Jasmine
Tyler
ECC Kindergarten Teacher
HECC

Tyler Mandie photo

Mandie
Tyler
MS Secretary / Cheer Coach
HMS

Tyler Shamanda photo

Shamanda
Tyler
MS Paraprofessional
HMS

Vanderpool Kent  photo

Kent
Vanderpool
Bus Driver
HSD

Waugh Mark  photo

Mark
Waugh
ECC / ES Principal
HES/HECC

Weber Emily photo

Emily
Weber
ES 3rd Grade Teacher
HES

Wenger Austin photo

Austin
Wenger
MS Physical Education Teacher/Coach
HMS

Werner Amber photo

Amber
Werner
ECC/ES Counselor
HECC/HES

Werner Bryan photo

Bryan
Werner
ECC / ES Assistant Principal
HES/HECC

Wertz Donna photo

Donna
Wertz
ES 3rd Grade Teacher
HES

West Leah photo

Leah
West
ES Secretary
HES

Williams Casey photo

Casey
Williams
MS Special Education Teacher
HMS

Williams Everett photo

Everett
Williams
MS Custodian
HMS

Williams Ginger photo

Ginger
Williams
District Science Instructional Coach
HSD

Williams Hank photo

Hank
Williams
Bus Driver
HSD

Williams Jacob photo

Jacob
Williams
HS Science Teacher

Willis Tisha photo

Tisha
Willis
ECC Kindergarten Title I Teacher
HECC